Photo 1 of 3 — Tullyhill, Finea, Co. Westmeath
1/3
Photo 2 of 3 — Tullyhill, Finea, Co. Westmeath
2/3
Photo 3 of 3 — Tullyhill, Finea, Co. Westmeath
3/3
€50,000

Tullyhill, Finea, Co. Westmeath

Description

Derelict cottage on circa 0.32 acres (had planning).

Viewing Details

Strictly by appointment

Negotiator

Oldcastle1
A1

Current Rating:

LEARN MORE

Similar properties for sale nearby Finea
Price Changes in Finea
Sold Properties in Finea
-€4,950 (-9.91%)
€49,950
€45,000
9th Apr 26
EXEMPT
-€10,000 (-16.68%)
€59,950
€49,950
7th Jan 26
EXEMPT
€10,000 (20.02%)
€49,950
€59,950
18th Dec 25
EXEMPT
-€10,000 (-16.68%)
€59,950
€49,950
3rd Jul 25
EXEMPT
Martin Shortt Auctioneers
Tel: 049 8...
PSRA No. 004711

Date created: May 22, 2026

View this search in machine-readable form:

Download JSON feed of this listing
Martin Shortt Auctioneers
Martin Shortt Auctioneers
PSRA Licence No. 004711
Call: 049 8...