Photo 1 of 3 — Apartment H12, Edenhall, Model Farm Road, Co. Cork
1/3
Photo 2 of 3 — Apartment H12, Edenhall, Model Farm Road, Co. Cork
2/3
Photo 3 of 3 — Apartment H12, Edenhall, Model Farm Road, Co. Cork
3/3
€1 (€1 per m²)

Apartment H12, Edenhall, Model Farm Road, Co. Cork, T12 Y283

1 bed
1 bath
1 m²

BER Details

BER: A1

Negotiator

Agent Negotiator
A1

Current Rating: A1

LEARN MORE

Similar properties for sale nearby Model Farm Road
Price Changes in Model Farm Road
Sold Properties in Model Farm Road
€45,000 (6%)
€750,000
€795,000
15th May 26
C1
MyHome Test Agent Portal

Date created: May 18, 2026

View this search in machine-readable form:

Download JSON feed of this listing
MyHome Test Agent Portal
Call: undefined...